Matcher 2. Diös
Antal: 40
To 2013-07-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | P00-3 | 08:00 | Pappas Pojkar FF - Gustafs GOIF | 5-1 | 2. Diös | ||
21 | F00-1 | 09:10 | Islingby IK - Falu BS FK | 2-5 | 2. Diös | ||
39 | P99-1 | 10:20 | Olands FF - Morgongåva SK | 0-9 | 2. Diös | ||
55 | F97-1 | 11:30 | Hille IF - Enköpings SK | 0-0 | 2. Diös | ||
70 | F98-1 | 12:40 | Grällsta IF - Hertzöga BK | 1-5 | 2. Diös | ||
84 | F00-2 | 13:50 | Skinnskattebergs SK - Samuelsdals IF | 0-7 | 2. Diös | ||
110 | P00-4 | 15:00 | FC Gute 2 - Östansbo IS | 4-4 | 2. Diös | ||
118 | F97-1 | 16:10 | Nordre Trysil IL (NOR) - Hille IF | 1-3 | 2. Diös |
Fr 2013-07-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | P99-1 | 08:00 | Morgongåva SK - Färnäs SK | 3-0 | 2. Diös | ||
150 | P99-3 | 09:10 | Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - Korsnäs IF | 5-0 | 2. Diös | ||
169 | P99-3 | 10:20 | Stugsunds IK - Sunnersta AIF | 1-1 | 2. Diös | ||
188 | P98-2 | 11:30 | IF BP - Järla IF | 8-1 | 2. Diös | ||
202 | P00-4 | 12:40 | Östansbo IS - Järla IF 2 | 2-0 | 2. Diös | ||
210 | F98-2 | 13:50 | Enköpings SK - Othilienborg IL (NOR) | 1-1 | 2. Diös | ||
234 | P99-2 | 15:00 | IK Brage - Bälinge IF | 3-0 | 2. Diös | ||
244 | F00-1 | 16:10 | Håbo FF - Skiljebo SK | 0-4 | 2. Diös | ||
264 | F98-1 | 17:20 | Hertzöga BK - Rasbo Olands FF | 0-1 | 2. Diös | ||
277 | F00-1 | 18:30 | Falu BS FK - Järla IF 1 | 0-1 | 2. Diös | ||
292 | F97-1 | 19:40 | IFK Mora FK - Nordre Trysil IL (NOR) | 2-0 | 2. Diös | ||
315 | P97-1 | 20:50 | Forssa BK - Nardo FK 2 (NOR) | 2-6 | 2. Diös |
Lö 2013-07-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
319 | P99-5 | 08:00 | Tynset IF (NOR) - Värmdö IF Vit | 1-4 | 2. Diös | ||
337 | P99-3 | 09:10 | Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - Stugsunds IK | 1-1 | 2. Diös | ||
354 | P99-1 | 10:20 | Slätta SK - Färnäs SK | 3-0 | 2. Diös | ||
377 | P97-1 | 11:30 | Bollstanäs SK - F.C Gunners (ISR) | 0-9 | 2. Diös | ||
388 | P00-3 | 12:40 | Forssa BK - FC Gute 1 | 2-13 | 2. Diös | ||
397 | F98-1 | 13:50 | Hertzöga BK - Järla IF | 2-0 | 2. Diös | ||
421 | P99-2 | 15:00 | IK Brage - Sollefteå GIF | 1-2 | 2. Diös | ||
437 | P00-2 | 16:10 | Trysil FK (NOR) - Falu BS | 2-1 | 2. Diös | ||
452 | P00-1 | 17:20 | IFK Bergvik - Spånga IS | 1-6 | 2. Diös | ||
462 | F98 | 18:30 | Othilienborg IL (NOR) - Rasbo Olands FF | 1-0 | 2. Diös | 1/4-final 2 | |
482 | P00 | 19:40 | FC Gute 1 - Ängby IF | 0-4 | 2. Diös | 1/4-final 2 | |
488 | F00-1 | 20:50 | Skiljebo SK - Järla IF 1 | 0-0 | 2. Diös |
Sö 2013-07-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
497 | P00 | 07:00 | Järla IF 1 - Enköpings SK | 3-5 | 2. Diös | Semifinal 2 | |
500 | F00-2 | 08:00 | Samuelsdals IF - Järla IF 2 | 0-5 | 2. Diös | ||
516 | F97-1 | 09:10 | Nordre Trysil IL (NOR) - Kvarnsvedens IK | 1-6 | 2. Diös | ||
528 | P97 | 10:20 | Oskarshamns AIK - F.C Gunners (ISR) | 1-2 | 2. Diös | 1/4-final 4 | |
538 | P99 | 11:30 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul - Alnö IF | 3-0 | 2. Diös | 1/4-final 2 | |
542 | F00-1 | 12:40 | Järla IF 1 - Islingby IK | 4-1 | 2. Diös | ||
551 | P97 | 13:50 | IK Brage - Nybergsund IL-Trysil(NOR) | 3-0 | 2. Diös | Semifinal 1 | |
554 | F00 | 15:00 | Järla IF 2 - Järla IF 1 | 3-1 | 2. Diös | Semifinal 2 |